了解联纲
产品
联系我们
简体/EN

16口ST光纤配线架



品名:F03-ST-ST-16-M


名称:16ST光纤配线架


类别:配线架


1. 产品特性

   ·接口类型: ST多模双芯接口(50/125μm;62.5/125μm)
   ·安装规格: 19inch
   ·插入损耗: ≤0.2dB  
   ·工作温度: -20℃~+70℃
   ·存储温度: -40℃~+70℃


2. 应用范围
   ·光通信网络
   ·电信网
   ·CATV网络
   ·光纤到户

 

产品品名

规格描述

产品图纸

产品图片

F03-ST-ST-16-M

16口ST多模光纤配线架

下载(pdf)

下载(jpg)